28 Nisan 2006 06:16

3. Lig'e Terfi-2. Kademe- Yarı final sonuçları


Balıkesir:
Vefaspor-Aslancaspor: 1-0
Alikahya Bld-Eskişehir Sağlık: 2-2 (4-2 p)
Bozüyükspor-Balkan Yeşilbağlar: 2-1
Hereke Yıldızspor-Altınovaspor: 2-0

Vefaspor-Alikahya Bld: 2-0
Bozüyükspor-Hereke Yıldızspor: 2-0

Sakarya:
Çelebi Çağlayanspor-Safranbolu Bld: 5-0
Tuzlaspor-Zonguldak Bld: 1-1 (3-5 p)
Tavşanlı Linyit-Aşağısokuspor: 2-0
Özlemspor (Bay)

Tavşanlı Linyitspor-Özlemspor: 2-3 p
Zonguldak Bld-Çelebi Çağlayanspor: 1-0

Çanakkale
Velimeşe Bld-Düzcespor: 4-3 p
Hadımköyspor-Pamukovaspor: 2-1
Babaeskispor-Keşanspor: 1-0
Karacabeyspor-Sakarya TEK: 3-1

Karacabeyspor-Babaeskispor: 1-0 (uz)
Hadımköyspor-Velimeşe Bld: 1-0

Muğla:
Aydın Bld-Yeni Menemen: 3-5 p
Dinarspor-Kocaçeşmespor: 0-1
Eğridir Bld-Ödemiş Bld: 0-2
Sarıgöl Bld-Aydın Sağlıkspor: 3-2

Yeni Menemen-Kocaçeşmespor: 5-1
Sarıgöl Bld-Ödemiş Bld: 1-0

Isparta:
Selvioğluspor-Beykonak Bld: 1-4
Sökespor-Bodrumspor: 0-6
Bucak Bld-Köşk Bld: 1-0
Manavgat Bld-Konak Bld: 4-3 p

Bodrumspor-Beykonak Bl: 1-0
Manavgat Bld-Bucak Bld: 8-2

Kayseri:
Mersin Yol-Nevşehir Sağlık: 3-1
İncirlik Bld-Ortaköyspor: 13-1
Kozan Bld-Karapınar Bld: 2-1
Yeni Anamurspor-Karaman Bld: 3-1

Kozan Bld-Yeni Anamur: 2-0
İncirlik Bld-Mersin Yolspor: 3-2

Mersin:
Adanaspor-Ferhuşspor: 1-0
Argıncıkspor-Reyhanlıspor: 2-2 (5-4 p)
Önderspor-İskenderun Asaşspor: 2-1
Talasspor-Kilis Polisgücü: 3-0

Adanaspor-Argıncıkspor: 1-0
Talasspor-Önderspor: 2-0

Kahramanmaraş:
Akdağmadeni-Kızıltepe GB: 0-4
Erganispor-Naksanspor: 2-3 p
Elazığ Bld-Malatya KH: 8-0
Birecik Bld-MESKİ: 1-2

Kızıltepe GB-Naksanspor: 2-0
Elazığ Bld-MESKİ: 1-0 (uz)

Erzurum:
Sürmenespor-Enginalanspor: 6-1
23 Şubatspor-Bayburt KH: 1-9
Kağızmanspor-Tunceli Polisgücü: 7-0
Yalıspor-Ağrı Sağlıkspor: 2-1

Kağızmanspor-Yalıspor: 0-2 (uz)
Sürmenespor-Bayburt KH: 6-0

Samsun:
Görelespor-Sivas Demirspor: 1-0
Yomraspor-Çankırı SHÇEK: 9-1
Turhalspor-Bozkurt Bld: 5-4 p
Sinopspor-Soyaspor: 2-1

Görelespor-Yomraspor: 0-1
Sinopspor-Turhalspor: 5-4 p

Sivas:
Bafra Bld-Fatih End.Mes.Lisesi: 4-1
Paluspor-Mühimmatspor: 5-0
Amasya Şekerspor-Kırşehir KH: 3-1
Erzurum KH-Çorum GB: 6-2

Bafra Bld-Paluspor: 4-1
Amasya Şekerspor-Erzurum KH: 3-2

Eskişehir:
OSTİM-THY: 2-1
Çaycumaspor-Cumayeri Bld: 6-7 p
Yeniköyspor-Ereğlispor: 4-2
Bartınspor-Pursaklar Bld: 0-2

OSTİM-Cumayeri Bld: 2-0
Yeniköyspor-Pursaklar Bld: 2-0

PAYLAŞ


YÜKLENİYOR

YORUMLAR

blog comments powered by Disqus