İstanbul 1. Amatör Küme Grupları


1. Grup
Çatalca, Fenerköy, Tepecik Anadolu, Çantaköy, Esenyurt, Batıköy, Kamiloba, Kestanelik, Çiftlikköy

2. Grup
Selimpaşa, Kavaklı, Akalan, Muratbey, Karacaköy, Ömerli, İncirtepe, Beyciler

3. Grup
Özşişli, Kocamustafapaşa, Bezirganbahçe, Bağcılar Genç Gücü, Yedikule, Parseller, İstanbul Bulancak, Cennet Barbaros

4. Grup
Balat Yeşilova, Spor Net Yeşil Haliç, Sakarya İMÇ, Yahya Kemal İY, Güney Yıldızı, Yeşilova Esnaf, Yeniyol, THY

5. Grup
Öz Fatih, Avcılar Cihangir, Kartaltepe, Arnavutköy, Şehremini, Bakırköy Zara, Altıntepsi, Sarıyer Belediyespor

6. Grup
Mimarsinan, Bayrampaşa Teknik, Halide Edip Adıvar, Topkapı, Merkezefendi, Merter, Emirgan, Gaziosmanpaşa Fişekspor

7. Grup
Zeytinburnu Altınova, Rumelihisarı, Kuştepe, Şişli Sanayi, Zeytinburnu Yıldız, Yavuz Sultan Selim, Rami Yenimahalle, Karayolları Kazım Karabekir Mevlana

8. Grup
Çayırbaşı Özkan, Öz Doğanyıldız, Ayazağa Esen, Güngören, Bayrampaşa Sinop, Reşitpaşa, Akatlar, Şirinevler

9. Grup
Gazi Mahallesi, Tozkoparan, Kastamonu Kentyıldız, Kemerburgaz, Cevatpaşa, GOP Venüs, Örnektepe, Cerrahpaşa

10. Grup
Sadabat, İgdaş, Mahmutşevketpaşa, Etiler, Okmeydanı, Terazidere, Mahmutbey, Esenler Öz Yavuz Selim

11. Grup
Halilrıfatpaşa, Bahçelievler, Nişantaşı, Fatih Hilal, Telsiz, Esenler, Beyoğlu Yeniçarşı, İstanbul Demir

12. Grup
İstanbul Artvin, Fatih Yayla, Taşköprü, Göktürk, Muratpaşa, Fikirtepe İY, Özmurat, Öz Alibeyköy

13. Grup
Bakırköy İstiklal, Sarıgöl Birlik, Mecidiyeköy, Şişli Yayla, Damlaspor, Tophane Tayfun, Üçyüzlü, Bahçelievler Olimpik

14. Grup
Yukarı Ortabayır, Günyamaç, İstanbul Gümüşhane, Rumelikavağı, Rami, Sefaköy Kartal, Eroğlu, Çeliktepe Ümit

15. Grup
Boğaziçi, Muradiye, Çapa, Bakırköy Yücespor, Çeliktepe, Yeşildirek, Yenigayret, Altınyıldız

16. Grup
Orhantepe, Kartalgücü, Sapanbağları, İncirli Bostan, Çiğdemspor, Darülaceze, Kozyatağı, İMES

17. Grup
Dolayoba Doğan, Kurtköy, İstanbul Sitespor, Yakacık, İcadiye, Yenisahra, Dolayoba Dumlupınar, Balkan Yeşilbağlar

18. Grup
Alemdağ, Ortaçeşme, Ümraniye Çakmakspor, DMO, Çamlıca, MT Sökmen Lisesi, K. Çamoluk, Tunusbağı

19. Grup
Libade, Bostancı, Sultanbeyli, Kartal Bulvar, Yonca, Sarıgazi, Harb-İş, Çavuşpaşa

20. Grup
Valide Tayfun, Kavacık, Çubuklu, Cevizli Kültür, İçerenköy, Koşuyolu, Çavuşoğlu

PAYLAŞ


YÜKLENİYOR

YORUMLAR

blog comments powered by Disqus